National/International Medalists

2021

Virtual Jr Nationals 
Womens B 3m: Brooklyn Markusson (Silver)

Womens B Tower: Brooklyn O'Day (Silver)
Womens B Tower: Amelia Sharp (Bronze)

Girls C 1m: Lila Stewart (Gold)
Girls C 3m: Lila Stewart (Silver)

2020

All Events cancelled due to COVID-19

2019

Jr Pan American Games (Santiago, Chile)
Girls Group D Tower: Lila Stewart (Silver)

Jr Development Nationals (Regina, SK)
Girls Group C Tower: Amelia Sharp (Bronze)
Girls Group D 1m: Lila Stewart (Silver)
Girls Group D 3m: Lila Stewart (Bronze)
Girls Group D Tower: Lila Stewart (Gold)

Jr Elite Nationals (Montreal, QC)
Mens Group A Tower: Bjorn Markentin (Silver)
Womens  3m Synchro: Alyssa & Kelsey Clairmont (Gold)
Womens Tower Synchro: Alyssa & Kelsey Clairmont (Gold)

Senior Nationals (Windsor, ON)
Women’s 1m: Alyssa Clairmont (Bronze)

2018

Jr Development Nationals (Toronto, ON)
Girls Group D 3m: Presley Deck (Bronze)
Girls Group D Tower: Lila Stewart (Silver)

Jr Elite Nationals (Winnipeg, MB)
Womens Tower Synchro: Joelle & Jocelyn Gallais (Silver)
Womens 3m Synchro: Alyssa Clairmont & Paige McKenzie (Silver)

2017

Canada Games (Winnipeg, MB)
Womens Tower: Alyssa Clairmont (Bronze)

2016

Jr Elite Nationals (Winnipeg, MB)
Mens Group A 3m: Bjorn Markentin (Bronze)

2014

Jr Elite Nationals (Victoria, B.C)
Womens Group A Tower: Madison Stahmann (Silver)

Jr Development Nationals  (Montreal, QC)
Girls Group C Tower: Alyssa Clairmont (Bronze)

International Junior Dresden (Dresden, GER)
Womens A Tower: Madison Stahmann (Bronze)

2011

Junior Pan American Games

Men's 3m Synchro: Cole Miller (Bronze)

Jr Nationals 

Men's A 1m: Cole Miller (Gold)

Men's A Platform: Cole Miller (Bronze)

2008

Jr Nationals 

Men's B 3m: Cole Miller (Bronze)

2006

Jr Nationals 

Boys C 1m: Cole Miller (Gold)

Boys C 3m: Cole Miller (Gold)

Boys C Platform: Cole Miller (Bronze)

2004

Jr Nationals 

Boys D 1m: Cole Miller (Bronze)

2000

Jr Nationals 

Women's B 1m: Melissa Lindenback (Gold)
Women's B 3m: Melissa Lindenback (Silver)
Men's A 1m: Sean Burnett (Gold)
Men's A 1m: Eric Poitras (Silver)

Men's A 3m: Sean Burnett (Silver)

Men's A Platform: Eric Poitras (Silver)

1999

Jr Nationals 

Girls C 1m: Melissa Lindenback (Gold)
Girls C 3m: Melissa Lindenback (Gold)
Girls C Platform: Melissa Lindenback (Silver)
Men's A 3m: Sean Burnett (Bronze)

1998

Can-Am-Mex Championships

Boy's C 1m: Reuben Ross (Bronze)

Boy's C Platform: Reuben Ross (Silver)

Women's B 1m: Jana Klein (Silver)
Women's B 3m: Jana Klein (Silver)

 

Jr Nationals 

Girls C 1m: Melissa Lindenback (Bronze)
Girls C 1m: Melissa Lindenback (Bronze)

Boy's C 3m: Reuban Ross (Silver)

Women's B 1m: Jana Klein (Bronze)
Women's B 3m: Jana Klein (Bronze)

1997

Jr Nationals 

Girls D 1m: Melissa Lindenback (Silver)
Girls D 3m: Melissa Lindenback (Gold)
Men's B 1m: Sean Burnett (Silver)
Men's B 3m: Sean Burnett (Silver)
 

1996

Can-Am-Mex Championships
Girl's C 1m: Jana Klein (Gold)
Girl's C 3m: Jana Klein (Silver)

 

Jr Nationals 

Girl's C 1m: Jana Klein (Silver)
Girl's C 3m: Jana Klein (Silver)
 

1995

Jr Nationals 

Boy's C 1m: Sean Burnett (Bronze)
Boy's C 3m: Sean Burnett (Bronze)

1993

Jr Nationals 

Boy's D 3m: Sean Burnett (Bronze)